Sign Up As Team
Sign Up As Player

Slopitch Softball Standings

SLOPITCH DIVISION 1

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRun Differential
Battered & Bruised660125
Liteline Lightning01200-107
Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe9211952
Pitches Be Crazy4719-18
Smith & Long21004-41
Smuckers Jammers9211946
Team Sealy10112172

SLOPITCH DIVISION 2

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRun Differential
Congee Crushers120024139
Honda Rebels8311725
ICON Digital Productions65113-14
Los Reyes4808-35
Myron Knights8401635
Swegon11102-72
Telson Taters21004-78

SLOPITCH DIVISION 3

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRun Differential
Balls Deep86016-17
Book4Time11302-107
Brew Jays58111-25
Fresh Mitts Of Ball Air31106-84
Resting Pitch Faces9411943
SAC Flies11302290
Swingers9501852
The Savages10402049

    Team Registration

      Player Registration

      Are you a captain or a player?*
      CaptainPlayer